Management Committee

Chair                                                Martin Howard (Ireland)

Vice-Chair                                      Carmen Pérez-Vidal (Spain)

 

Management Committee

Austria                                                  Sarah Mercer

Austria                                                  Javad Zarbakhsh

Belgium                                                Sonia Vandepitte

Bosnia & Herzogovina                       Srdjan Keren

Bosnia & Herzogovina                       Sinisa Lakic

Bulgaria                                                Katia Mihail

Croatia                                                  Sanja Marinov

Croatia                                                  Visnja Pavicic Takac

Cyprus                                                  Maria Victoria Soulé

Denmark                                              Jacob Rendtorff

Finland                                                 Anu Harkonen

Finland                                                 Fred Dervin

France                                                   Henry Tyne

fYR Macedonia                                    Mimoza Bogdanoska Jovanovska

fYR Macedonia                                    Natasha Blazhevska-Tabakovska

Germany                                               Gila Antonia Schauer

Greece                                                   Katerina Kanellopoulou

Greece                                                   Nektaria Palaiologou

Hungary                                               Kata Wein Csizer

Ireland                                                  Jean Conacher

Ireland                                                  Anne Marie Devlin

Israel                                                     Ron Berger

Israel                                                     Eric Zimmerman

Italy                                                       Giulia Bencini

Italy                                                       Claudia Borghetti

Lithuania                                              Irena Zemaityte

Lithuania                                              Saulute Juzeleniene

Montenegro                                         Zorica Potpara

Montenegro                                         Snezana Pantovic

Netherlands                                         Kees Kouwenaar

Norway                                                 Janne Bondi Johannessen

Poland                                                  Katarzyna Ozanska-Ponikwia

Poland                                                  Miroslaw Pawlak

Portugal                                               Lili Cavalheiro

Portugal                                               Fiorbela Sousa

Romania                                              Stefana Maria Dima

Romania                                              Corina-Elena Moldovan

Slovakia                                               Jozef Tancer

Slovenia                                              Maja Bitenc

Slovenia                                              Monika Kalin Golob

Spain                                                   Carmen Perez-Vidal

Spain                                                   Angeles Oviedo-Garcia

Sweden                                               Marianne Gullberg

Sweden                                               Jonas Granfeldt

Switzerland                                       Paolo Ruspini

Ukraine                                              Mariia Golovianko

Ukraine                                              Olena Kaikova

United Kingdom                              Jean-Marc Dewaele

United Kingdom                              Rosamond Mitchell

 

Substitute Members

Italy                                                    Monica Delsignore

Lithuania                                           Inga Gaizauskaite

Lithuania                                           Saule Petroniene

Poland                                                Barbara Lewandowska-Tomaszczyk

Portugal                                             Luis Guerra

Slovenia                                             Marko Stabej

Slovenia                                             Natasa Logar

Spain                                                  Mario Castellanos-Verdugo

Spain                                                  Andreas Sanchez-Ortega

 

 

 

 

CostLogo